Qualifikation
Saison | Mannschaft | Sp | T | A | Pkt | PA | PIM | SHT | SHT% | OSM | OSB | OSP | ATT | ATT% | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/18 | UHC Uster | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1.00 | 0 | 17 | 38.64 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 44 | 13.64 | 38 | 7 | 31 |
2019/20 | UHC Uster | 14 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 1.86 | 0 | 29 | 58.00 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 50 | 32.00 | 49 | 2 | 47 |
Playoffs
Saison | Mannschaft | Sp | T | A | Pkt | PA | PIM | SHT | SHT% | OSM | OSB | OSP | ATT | ATT% | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/18 | UHC Uster | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 7 | 53.85 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 23.08 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
2019/20 | UHC Uster | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 1 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.00 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
KZUV-Cup
Saison | Mannschaft | Sp | T | A | Pkt | PA | PIM | SHT | SHT% | OSM | OSB | OSP | ATT | ATT% | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/18 | UHC Uster | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 1 | 60.00 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
Ergebnisse
8 - 9Playoffs
2019/20
Sporthalle Schachen, Aarau Team Aarau vs UHC Uster |
10 - 3Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans UHC Uster vs Zürich Oberland Pumas |
13 - 3Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten UHC Uster vs UHC Winterthur United |
1 - 14Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf UHC Herisau vs UHC Uster |
16 - 4Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans UHC Uster vs UHC Sarganserland |
3 - 10Qualifikation
2019/20
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau Red Devils Altendorf vs UHC Uster |
2 - 12Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster Jona-Uznach Flames vs UHC Uster |
5 - 3Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona Kloten-Dietlikon Jets vs UHC Uster |
4 - 13Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf Zürich Oberland Pumas vs UHC Uster |
6 - 10Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur UHC Winterthur United vs UHC Uster |
8 - 7Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster UHC Uster vs UHC Herisau |
1 - 24Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten UHC Sarganserland vs UHC Uster |
5 - 2Qualifikation
2019/20
Sportzentrum, Herisau UHC Uster vs Red Devils Altendorf |
9 - 2Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur UHC Uster vs Jona-Uznach Flames |
2 - 3Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona UHC Uster vs Kloten-Dietlikon Jets |
5 - 10Playoffs
2017/18
Ste. Croix, Fribourg Floorball Fribourg vs UHC Uster |
12 - 3Playoffs
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster UHC Uster vs Floorball Fribourg |
15 - 8Playoffs
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster UHC Uster vs UHC Herisau |
6 - 15Playoffs
2017/18
Sportzentrum, Herisau UHC Herisau vs UHC Uster |
2 - 16Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Unihockey Aargau United vs UHC Uster |
0 - 12Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster GC Unihockey II vs UHC Uster |
1 - 11Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Unihockey Limmattal vs UHC Uster |
2 - 5KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster UHC Uster vs Zug United |
6 - 7Qualifikation
2017/18
Oberseen, Winterthur Kloten-Bülach Jets vs UHC Uster |
1 - 9Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf Bülach Floorball vs UHC Uster |
3 - 15Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten UHC Winterthur United vs UHC Uster |
8 - 3Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf UHC Uster vs GC Unihockey II |
10 - 4Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf UHC Uster vs Unihockey Limmattal |
11 - 0Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal, Obersiggenthal UHC Uster vs UHC Obersiggenthal |
10 - 7KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster UHC Uster vs Unihockey Basel Regio |
9 - 8Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach UHC Uster vs Kloten-Bülach Jets |
14 - 0Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster UHC Uster vs Bülach Floorball |
10 - 8KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster UHC Uster vs Jona-Uznach Flames |
6 - 1Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG UHC Uster vs UHC Winterthur United |
Videos
1
/
4
5:6 Yves Schleh (Josia Pfister) 08.03.20 Aarau-Uster
1:1 Pascal Schmuki (Yves Schleh) 08.03.20 Aarau-Uster
5:0 Yves Schleh (Josia Pfister) 23.02.20 Uster-Pumas
11:2 Yves Schleh (Mike Blaser) 15.02.20 Uster-WinU
4:0 Janis Dudler (Yves Schleh) 15.02.20 Uster-WinU
1:13 Yves Schleh (Patrick Furrer) 08.02.20 Herisau-Uster
1:11 Yves Schleh 08.02.20 Herisau-Uster
0:2 Miro Strumpf (Yves Schleh) 08.02.20 Herisau-Uster
8:3 Josia Pfister (Yves Schleh) 19.01.20 Uster-Sarganserland
7:2 Janis Dudler (Yves Schleh) 19.01.20 Uster-Sarganserland
4:2 Pascal Schmuki (Yves Schleh) 19.01.20 Uster-Sarganserland
3:7 Nick Rathkolb (Yves Schleh) 12.01.20 Altendorf-Uster
1
/
4