#
25
Nationalität
sui Schweiz
Position
Center, Förderkader U21
SPIELER Partner
Rolf Brunner Mechanische Werkstatt
Bisherige Vereine
FB Riders
Geburtstag
Sonntag, 27. November 2005

Qualifikation

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster30000133.3302030.00440
2020/21UHC Uster31230436.36520119.09615
2022/23UHC Uster13751262147.83121214615.2228217

KZUV-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster101100000000211

LISTA Trophy

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster21010150.00100250.00110

Ergebnisse

Qualifikation
2022/23
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2022/23
MUR, Thun

Qualifikation
2022/23
Sporthalle Oberfeld, Langnau im Emmental

Qualifikation
2022/23
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2022/23
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2022/23
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2022/23
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2022/23
Paul-Reinhart-Halle, Weinfelden

Qualifikation
2022/23
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2022/23
Kantonsschule, Zug

Qualifikation
2022/23
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2022/23
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2022/23
Sportanlage Grossmatt, Kirchberg

Testspiele
2022/23
Berufsschule, Uster

Testspiele
2022/23
Forum, Sumiswald

Testspiele
2022/23
Forum, Sumiswald

Sommermeisterschaft
2021/22
Berufsschule, Uster

Sommermeisterschaft
2021/22
Kantonsschule, Zug

Comeback-Cup
2021/22
Sporthalle Hofmatt 3, Meggen

Sommermeisterschaft
2021/22
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Comeback-Cup
2021/22
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2020/21
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2020/21
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2020/21
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Testspiele
2018/19
Buchwiesen, Zürich

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Videos

Fotos

Du hast keine Berechtigung diesen Inhalt zu sehen.